Let your inner gamer win One class better school year

Archive - Network Accessories

244 Results
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 15m G657A
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 15m

Discontinued
Order Code: OPTIXa49
Discontinued
Order Code: SUGd03
Discontinued
Order Code: SUGd01
Discontinued
Order Code: SUGb04
Discontinued
Order Code: SUGb03
PremiumCord Terminator 50 Ohm
Connector type male - BNC, suitable for: network, gilded

Discontinued
Order Code: WD972b55
OEM S/FTP Patch Cable Cat 7, with RJ45 connectors, LSOH, 25m, Grey
Network Cable connecting, 25m, male connectors: 2× RJ-45 (CAT7), FTP, straight connector ends

Discontinued
Order Code: GOOBa97
OEM S/FTP Patch Cable Cat 7, with RJ45 Connectors, LSOH, 25m, Blue
Network Cable connecting, 25m, male connectors: 2× RJ-45 (CAT7), FTP, straight connector ends

Discontinued
Order Code: GOOBa95
OEM S/FTP Patch Cable Cat 7, with RJ45 connectors, LSOH, 25m, Yellow
Network Cable connecting, 25m, male connectors: 2× RJ-45 (CAT7), shielded Cable, FTP, straight connector ends

Discontinued
Order Code: GOOBa94
OEM S/FTP Patch Cable Cat 7, with RJ45 connectors, LSOH, 25m, Orange
Network Cable connecting, 25m, male connectors: 2× RJ-45 (CAT7), Gold-Plated Connectors, straight connector ends

Discontinued
Order Code: GOOBa92
Discontinued
Order Code: WD972b46
Discontinued
Order Code: WD972b53
Zyxel WAH7706-ZZ01V1F
Battery - for WAH7706 and LTE3302 modems, capacity of 2800mAh

Discontinued
Order Code: WZZ3302a1
Discontinued
Order Code: NADSUGc03
Hikvision DS-1250ZJ
Accessory for outdoor IP camera 103763, roof cover

Discontinued
Order Code: HKVS099test
Datacom ABB Data Socket OUTDOOR IP54 UTP CAT5E
Socket - 2 xRJ45, outdoor, IP54, unshielded, dust-proof, flush-mounted

Discontinued
Order Code: DATza11
Discontinued
Order Code: SUGc03
Discontinued
Order Code: SUGc01
Turris Omnia Rack Mount
Accessory - for the Turris Omnia router, 19"

Discontinued
Order Code: VF990h
Discontinued
Order Code: SUGb02
Discontinued
Order Code: SUGb01
Discontinued
Order Code: SUGa01
D-Link BASE-T Copper Transceiver
Module - SFP, IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet standard, maximum distance of 100m

Discontinued
Order Code: NN640c
Ubiquiti POE-48-24W
Power Adapter - PoE injector passive, 10/100Mbps, 48V, 0.5A

Discontinued
Order Code: PW097a3
24 more... Top
123 ...
 

Enter product name

Note (link, Part number etc.):



Why buy from us? Unlike many other e-shops, we like to talk! Call us on +44 (0)203 514 4411 More info »
My Alza Log In Shipping & Payment About Us
Shipping to:
Europe
Select Settings
Language:
P-DC1-WEB00

Why buy from us? Unlike many other e-shops, we like to talk! Call us on +44 (0)203 514 4411 More info »
We will call you and advise you professionally
+420 225 340 120
Order inquiry
Question about the product
Please enter your telephone:
Call me
We care about your privacy Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, uses cookies to ensure the functionality of the website and with your consent also to personalisage the content of our website. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.
More information Less info