Christmas

Network Accessories Optix

Network Accessories Optix with fast delivery. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address. Learn more about why shop on Alzashop.com.

Continue

Reasons to Buy Network Accessories Optix on Alzashop.com

  • Network Accessories Optix products in stock with fast delivery.
  • Wide range of products and complementary services.
  • Do you need help? Our customer support is here to help you with your purchases.
  • Every product description features all necessary product details. Some include customer reviews that can help you decide which product to buy.
Hide description
38 Results
OPTIX SC/APC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 2m G657A
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 2m

from €5.26 excl.VAT €4.35
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa35
OPTIX SC/APC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 0,5m

from €4.30 excl.VAT €3.55
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa33
from €9.68 excl.VAT €8
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa7
from €5.86 excl.VAT €4.84
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa26
from €8.80 excl.VAT €7.27
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa23
from €7.32 excl.VAT €6.05
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa22
from €7.03 excl.VAT €5.81
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa21
from €5.86 excl.VAT €4.84
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa10
from €3.80 excl.VAT €3.14
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa53
from €3.82 excl.VAT €3.16
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa52
from €2.96 excl.VAT €2.45
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa55
OPTIX SC/APC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G657A
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 5m

from €6.44 excl.VAT €5.32
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa37
OPTIX SC/APC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 7m G657A
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 7m

from €7.37 excl.VAT €6.09
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa30
OPTIX SC/APC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G657A
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 5m

from €8.01 excl.VAT €6.62
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa29
12
 

Network Accessories Optix

Enter product name

Note (link, Part number etc.):



Why buy from us? We offer student discounts to ISIC cardholders More info »
My Alza Log In Shipping & Payment About Us
Shipping to:
Europe
Select Settings
Language:
P-DC1-WEB25

Why buy from us? We offer student discounts to ISIC cardholders More info »
We will call you and advise you professionally
+420 225 340 120
Order inquiry
Question about the product
Please enter your telephone:
Call me
We care about your privacy Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, uses cookies to ensure the functionality of the website and with your consent also to personalisage the content of our website. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.
More information Less info