OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0,5m G.657A

Catalogue
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0,5m G.657A
Data Cable , length: 0,5m
Sizes
Quantity discount
When buying 1 pcs
€5.06 each
When buying 2 pcs
€4.60 each
When buying 3 pcs
€4.26 each
When buying 4 and more pcs
€4.04 each
You Save €0
Not available
€5.06
excl. VAT €4.18
Hassle-free One-click buying using preset Shipping and Payment options. Watch Availability
Add to list
Warranty 24 months Code:  OPTIXa5 Product Number:  1029 Producer's Website:
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0,5m G.657A €5.06 Not available

OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0,5m G.657A

The cable includes LC male connectors. This connecting cable Optix data cable is 0.5m long.

Key Features of the OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0,5m G.657A Data Cable

  • Data transfer interface: Full-duplex
  • Optix data cable has LC male connectors
  • Connecting cable type
  • Cable length: 0.5m
  • Straight connectors

Specifications

Compare
Type
Connecting cable Done!
First male connector type
LC Done!
First male connector standard
Full-duplex Done!
Number of the first male connector
2 × Done!
Features
Double-sided connector Done!

Use

Type
Connecting cable Done!

Type and number of connectors

First male connector type
LC Done!
First male connector standard
Full-duplex Done!
Number of the first male connector
2 × Done!

Features

Features
Double-sided connector Done!
Colour
Blue, Yellow Done!

Cable construction

Cable length
0.5 m Done!
Terminate the connector
Straight Done!
More Specifications

Online chat

Dear customer, your question you can send us a message via the contact form here, respectively. you can solve your query online using chat. If you want to use the chat log , please.

Variants OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0,5m G.657A:

Optix LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125, 5m, G657A

Data Cable , length: 5m
Info
€6.50
Not available
 

OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 3m G657A

Data Cable , length: 3m
Info
€5.98
Not available
 

OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 7m G.657A

Data Cable , length: 7m
Info
€6.97
Not available
 

OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 10m G.657A

Data Cable , length: 10m
Info
€7.97
Not available
 

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0,5m G.657A
Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si OPTIX LC-LC Optický patch cord 09/125 0,5m G.657A. Chcete doručiť tovar na Slovensko? Prezrite si OPTIX LC-LC Optický patch cord 09/125 0,5 m G.657A.
P-DC1-WEB15

Why buy from us? We offer quality products from over 2500 world brands More info »
We will call you and advise you professionally
+420 225 340 120
Order inquiry
Question about the product
Please enter your telephone:
Call me
We care about your privacy Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, uses cookies to ensure the functionality of the website and with your consent also to personalisage the content of our website. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.
More information Less info