Christmas

OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A simplex

Catalogue
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A simplex
0
Data Cable , length: 5m
Sizes
Quantity discount
When buying 1 pcs
€3.88 each
When buying 2 pcs
€3.50 each
When buying 3 and more pcs
€3.18 each
You Save €0
Price incl. VAT €3.88
Price excl. VAT €3.21
Ordered on request Watch Availability
Hassle-free One-click buying using preset Shipping and Payment options.
Warranty 24 months Code:  OPTIXa50 Product Number:  10291
OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A simplex €3.88 Ordered on request
Buy

OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A simplex

The cable features LC male connectors and LC female. The connecting cable Optix data cable is 5m long.

Key Features of the OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A simplex Data Cable

  • Interface: Simplex
  • Optix Data Cable features LC male connectors and LC female connectors
  • Connecting cable type
  • Cable length: 5m
  • Straight connectors

Specifications

Compare
Type
Connecting cable Done!
First male connector type
LC Done!
First male connector standard
Simplex Done!
Number of the first male connector
1 × Done!
First female connector type
LC Done!

Use

Type
Connecting cable Done!

Type and number of connectors

First male connector type
LC Done!
First male connector standard
Simplex Done!
Number of the first male connector
1 × Done!
First female connector type
LC Done!
First female connector standard
Simplex Done!
Number of the first female connector
1 × Done!

Features

Colour
Blue, Grey, Yellow Done!

Cable construction

Cable length
5 m Done!
Terminate the connector
Straight Done!
More Specifications

Online chat

Dear customer, your question you can send us a message via the contact form here, respectively. you can solve your query online using chat. If you want to use the chat log , please.

Variants OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A simplex:

OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 1m G657A simplex

Data Cable , length: 1m
Buy
€4.27
Ordered on request
 

OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 2m G657A simplex

Data Cable , length: 2m
Buy
€4.67
Ordered on request
 

OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 3m G657A simplex

Data Cable , length: 3m
Buy
€5.06
Ordered on request
 

OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G657A simplex

Data Cable , length: 5m
Buy
€5.45
Ordered on request
 

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only. Retail Price (MSRP) means the manufacturer's/supplier's suggested retail price.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for OPTIX LC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A simplex
Help others choose the best products...
Write a review
Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si OPTIX LC-LC optický patch cord 09/125 0,5m G657A simplex. Chcete doručiť tovar na Slovensko? Prezrite si OPTIX LC-LC optický patch cord 09/125 0,5 m G657A simplex. Für Versand nach Deutschland, besuchen Sie bitte OPTIX LC-LC optisches Patchkabel 09/125 0,5 m G657A Simplex. Für Versand nach Österreich, besuchen Sie bitte OPTIX LC-LC optisches Patchkabel 09/125 0,5 m G657A Simplex. Magyarországra történő kiszállításért tekintse meg ezt a termékoldalt: OPTIX LC-LC optikai patch kábel 09/125 0,5m G657A simplex. Souhaitez-vous livrer des produits à la France ? Examinez OPTIX LC-LC cordon de raccordement optique 09/125 0,5m G657A simplex.

Link to Manufacturer's Website: Enter link to the external review

Note (link, Part number etc.):

My Alza Log In Shipping & Payment About Us
Shipping to:
Europe
Select Settings
Language:
P-DC1-WEB05

Why buy from us? We offer student discounts to ISIC cardholders More info »
We will call you and advise you professionally
+420 225 340 120
Order inquiry
Question about the product
Please enter your telephone:
Call me
We care about your privacy Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, uses cookies to ensure the functionality of the website and with your consent also to personalisage the content of our website. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.
More information Less info