Christmas

OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G.657A

Catalogue
OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G.657A
0
Data Cable , length: 5m
Quantity discount
When buying 1 pcs
€9.38 each
When buying 2 pcs
€8.43 each
When buying 3 pcs
€7.68 each
When buying 4 and more pcs
€7.03 each
You Save €0
Price incl. VAT €9.38
Price excl. VAT €7.75
Ordered on request Watch Availability
Hassle-free One-click buying using preset Shipping and Payment options.
Warranty 24 months Code:  OPTIXa21 Product Number:  1023
OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G.657A €9.38 Ordered on request
Buy

OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G.657A

The cable features SC male connectors. The connecting cable Optix data cable is 5m long.

Key Features of the OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G.657A Data Cable

  • Data transfer interface: Full-duplex
  • Optix Data Cable has SC male connectors
  • Connecting cable type
  • Data cable length: 5m
  • Straight connectors

Specifications

Compare
Type
Connecting cable Done!
First male connector type
SC Done!
First male connector standard
Full-duplex Done!
Number of the first male connector
2 × Done!
Features
Double-sided connector Done!

Use

Type
Connecting cable Done!

Type and number of connectors

First male connector type
SC Done!
First male connector standard
Full-duplex Done!
Number of the first male connector
2 × Done!

Features

Features
Double-sided connector Done!
Colour
Blue, Yellow Done!

Cable construction

Cable length
5 m Done!
Terminate the connector
Straight Done!
More Specifications

Online chat

Dear customer, your question you can send us a message via the contact form here, respectively. you can solve your query online using chat. If you want to use the chat log , please.

Variants OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G.657A:

OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G.657A

Data Cable , length: 0,5m
Buy
€6.63
Ordered on request
 

OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 7m G.657A

Data Cable , length: 7m
Buy
€9.76
Ordered on request
 

OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 10m G.657A

Data Cable , length: 10m
Buy
€11.72
Ordered on request
 

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only. Retail Price (MSRP) means the manufacturer's/supplier's suggested retail price.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for OPTIX SC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 5m G.657A
Help others choose the best products...
Write a review
Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si OPTIX SC-SC Optický patch cord 09/125 5m G.657A. Chcete doručiť tovar na Slovensko? Prezrite si OPTIX SC-SC Optický patch cord 09/125 5 m G.657A. Für Versand nach Deutschland, besuchen Sie bitte OPTIX SC-SC Optisches Patchkabel 09/125 5 m G.657A. Für Versand nach Österreich, besuchen Sie bitte OPTIX SC-SC Optisches Patchkabel 09/125 5 m G.657A. Magyarországra történő kiszállításért tekintse meg ezt a termékoldalt: OPTIX SC-SC Optikai patch cord 09/125 5m G.657A. Souhaitez-vous livrer des produits à la France ? Examinez OPTIX SC-SC Cordon de raccordement optique 09/125 5m G.657A.

Link to Manufacturer's Website: Enter link to the external review

Note (link, Part number etc.):

My Alza Log In Shipping & Payment About Us
Shipping to:
Europe
Select Settings
Language:
P-DC1-WEB27

Why buy from us? We offer a 2-Month Return Service as an optional extra on most products More info »
We will call you and advise you professionally
+420 225 340 120
Order inquiry
Question about the product
Please enter your telephone:
Call me
We care about your privacy Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, uses cookies to ensure the functionality of the website and with your consent also to personalisage the content of our website. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.
More information Less info