Christmas

OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A

Catalogue
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A
0
Data Cable , length: 0,5m
Price incl. VAT €3.49
Price excl. VAT €2.88
Ordered on request Watch Availability
Hassle-free One-click buying using preset Shipping and Payment options.
Warranty 24 months Code:  OPTIXa42 Product Number:  144001 Producer's Website:
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A €3.49 Ordered on request
Buy

OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A

The cable has SC male connectors. The connecting cable Optix data cable is 0.5m long.

Key Features of the OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A Data Cable

  • Data interface: Full-duplex
  • Optix Data Cable features SC male connectors
  • Connecting cable type
  • Cable length: 0.5m
  • Straight connectors

Specifications

Compare
Type
Connecting cable Done!
First male connector type
SC Done!
First male connector standard
Full-duplex Done!
Number of the first male connector
1 × Done!
Second male connector type
SC Done!

Use

Type
Connecting cable Done!

Type and number of connectors

First male connector type
SC Done!
First male connector standard
Full-duplex Done!
Number of the first male connector
1 × Done!
Second male connector type
SC Done!
Second male connector standard
Full-duplex Done!
Number of the second male connector
1 × Done!

Features

Features
Double-sided connector Done!
Colour
Green, Yellow Done!

Cable construction

Cable length
0.5 m Done!
Terminate the connector
Straight Done!
More Specifications

Online chat

Dear customer, your question you can send us a message via the contact form here, respectively. you can solve your query online using chat. If you want to use the chat log , please.

Variants OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A:

OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.25m G657A

Data Cable , length: 0,25m
Buy
€3.49
Ordered on request
 

OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 2m G657A

Data Cable , length: 2m
Buy
€4.27
Ordered on request
 

OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 3m G657A

Data Cable , length: 3m
Buy
€4.67
Ordered on request
 

Specifications can be changed without notice. Images are for illustrative purposes only. Retail Price (MSRP) means the manufacturer's/supplier's suggested retail price.

There are no posts in this discussion.
Accessories for OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A
Help others choose the best products...
Write a review
Chcete doručit zboží do Česka? Prohlédněte si OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC optický patch cord 09/125 0,5m G657A. Chcete doručiť tovar na Slovensko? Prezrite si OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC optický patch cord 09/125 0,5 m G657A. Souhaitez-vous livrer des produits à la France ? Examinez OPTIX Cordon de raccordement optique SC/APC-SC/APC 09/125 0,5m G657A.

Link to Manufacturer's Website: Enter link to the external review

Note (link, Part number etc.):

My Alza Log In Shipping & Payment About Us
Shipping to:
Europe
Select Settings
Language:
P-DC1-WEB25

Why buy from us? We offer student discounts to ISIC cardholders More info »
We will call you and advise you professionally
+420 225 340 120
Order inquiry
Question about the product
Please enter your telephone:
Call me
We care about your privacy Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, uses cookies to ensure the functionality of the website and with your consent also to personalisage the content of our website. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.
More information Less info