Christmas

Structured Cabling for Computer Network Optix

Structured Cabling for Computer Network Optix with fast delivery. Choose products to buy from the comfort of your home and have them delivered to your address. Learn more about why shop on Alzashop.com.

Continue

Reasons to Buy Structured Cabling for Computer Network Optix on Alzashop.com

  • Structured Cabling for Computer Network Optix products in stock with fast delivery.
  • Wide range of products and complementary services.
  • Do you need help? Our customer support is here to help you with your purchases.
  • Every product description features all necessary product details. Some include customer reviews that can help you decide which product to buy.

Structured Cabling for Computer Network Optix – main types

Hide description
38 Results
from €6.74 excl.VAT €5.57
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa12
OPTIX SC/APC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 3m G657A
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 3m

from €6.07 excl.VAT €5.02
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa28
from €5.26 excl.VAT €4.35
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa25
from €4.09 excl.VAT €3.38
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa54
OPTIX SC/APC-LC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 10m G657A
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 10m

from €9.62 excl.VAT €7.95
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa31
from €3.21 excl.VAT €2.65
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa51
from €10.56 excl.VAT €8.73
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa8
from €4.97 excl.VAT €4.11
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa17
from €3.82 excl.VAT €3.16
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa58
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.25m G657A
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 0,25m

from €4.15 excl.VAT €3.43
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa41
OPTIX SC/APC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 7m G657A
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 7m

from €6.74 excl.VAT €5.57
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa38
OPTIX SC/APC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 1m G657A
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 1m

from €4.79 excl.VAT €3.96
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa34
from €3.18 excl.VAT €2.63
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa56
from €5.26 excl.VAT €4.35
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa9
from €5.55 excl.VAT €4.59
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa5
from €9.38 excl.VAT €7.75
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa15
from €7.03 excl.VAT €5.81
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa13
from €3.51 excl.VAT €2.90
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa57
from €3.18 excl.VAT €2.63
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa50
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 10m G657A
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 10m

from €7.68 excl.VAT €6.35
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa48
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 3m G657A
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 3m

from €5.76 excl.VAT €4.76
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa45
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 2m G657A
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 2m

from €5.12 excl.VAT €4.23
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa44
OPTIX SC/APC-SC/APC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 0.5m G657A
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 0,5m

from €4.46 excl.VAT €3.69
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa42
OPTIX SC/APC-SC Optical Patch Cord 09/125 2m G657A
Data Cable , braided cable, length: 2m

from €5.26 excl.VAT €4.35
Buy
Ordered on request
Order Code: OPTIXa35

Structured Cabling for Computer Network Optix

Enter product name

Note (link, Part number etc.):

Check out products sorted by price starting with the lowest price in the category cheap structured Cabling for Computer Network Optix Find products sorted from the most expensive to the cheapest in the category most expensive structured Cabling for Computer Network Optix


Why buy from us? We offer great payment options including PayPal & Bitcoin! More info »
My Alza Log In Shipping & Payment About Us
Shipping to:
Europe
Select Settings
Language:
P-DC1-WEB15

Why buy from us? We offer great payment options including PayPal & Bitcoin! More info »
We will call you and advise you professionally
+420 225 340 120
Order inquiry
Question about the product
Please enter your telephone:
Call me
We care about your privacy Alza.cz a. s., Company identification number 27082440, uses cookies to ensure the functionality of the website and with your consent also to personalisage the content of our website. By clicking on the “I understand“ button, you agree to the use of cookies and the transfer of data regarding the behavior on the website for displaying targeted advertising on social networks and advertising networks on other websites.
More information Less info